Aquathlon / Swimrun / Duathlon / Triathlon des Géants - Douai 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Cap-Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30118 | GRIMONPREZ Thomas | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:06:31 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:14:04 (1e) | 00:00:20 (1e) | 00:37:03 (4e) | 00:00:31 (7e) | 00:14:34 (1e) | ||
2 | 27241 | RISCHMANN Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:07:38 | M (2e) | Junior (1e) | 00:14:48 (2e) | 00:00:26 (3e) | 00:36:54 (3e) | 00:00:24 (2e) | 00:15:08 (2e) | ||
3 | 32613 | VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse | 01:08:16 | M (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:15:29 (4e) | 00:00:22 (2e) | 00:35:59 (1e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:16:01 (4e) | |||
4 | 9318 | MARION Christophe | 01:10:34 | M (4e) | Master (2e) | 00:16:00 (7e) | 00:00:34 (9e) | 00:37:26 (6e) | 00:00:34 (10e) | 00:16:01 (3e) | |||
5 | 8049 | VERSTRAETE Wout | 01:12:23 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:16:15 (8e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:37:08 (5e) | 00:00:44 (17e) | 00:17:36 (7e) | |||
6 | 24202 | HENNEBIQUE Clément | 01:12:27 | M (6e) | Senior (3e) | 00:16:35 (9e) | 00:01:09 (29e) | 00:36:21 (2e) | 00:01:01 (26e) | 00:17:24 (5e) | |||
7 | 30758 | DEMARQUET Valentin | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:14:16 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | 00:17:18 (11e) | 00:00:54 (22e) | 00:37:42 (7e) | 00:00:57 (25e) | 00:17:27 (6e) | ||
8 | 24452 | LECOEUCHE Ionela | 01:16:01 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:03 (3e) | 00:00:49 (19e) | 00:41:25 (9e) | 00:00:31 (6e) | 00:18:15 (12e) | |||
9 | 8216 | TISON Théotime | 01:18:45 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:17:37 (12e) | 00:01:55 (34e) | 00:39:09 (8e) | 00:01:57 (35e) | 00:18:09 (9e) | |||
10 | 18435 | POIDEVIN Céline | 01:19:32 | F (2e) | Master (1e) | 00:15:35 (6e) | 00:00:30 (6e) | 00:43:27 (12e) | 00:00:37 (12e) | 00:19:25 (14e) | |||
11 | 42221 | LEPINE Clément | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:20:11 | M (9e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:17:11 (10e) | 00:00:32 (8e) | 00:43:38 (13e) | 00:00:40 (15e) | 00:18:11 (10e) | ||
12 | 8024 | FERNANDEZ Stephanie | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON | 01:22:08 | F (3e) | Senior (1e) | 00:21:24 (22e) | 00:00:29 (5e) | 00:42:03 (10e) | 00:00:33 (9e) | 00:17:41 (8e) | ||
13 | 9483 | MACQUET Benoit | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:22:50 | M (10e) | Master (3e) | 00:19:14 (15e) | 00:00:51 (20e) | 00:42:32 (11e) | 00:00:50 (22e) | 00:19:25 (13e) | ||
14 | 9064 | SAVARY Florient | 01:23:48 | M (11e) | Senior (6e) | 00:17:40 (13e) | 00:01:03 (28e) | 00:46:02 (20e) | 00:00:54 (24e) | 00:18:12 (11e) | |||
15 | 24244 | FELIX Mathias | 01:25:26 | M (12e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:33 (14e) | 00:00:38 (12e) | 00:45:12 (17e) | 00:00:49 (21e) | 00:20:16 (16e) | |||
16 | 9388 | BOCQUET Eddy | 01:25:50 | M (13e) | Master (5e) | 00:19:25 (16e) | 00:00:27 (4e) | 00:44:17 (16e) | 00:00:23 (1e) | 00:21:21 (20e) | |||
17 | 8264 | MESNARD Juliette | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:26:55 | F (4e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:15:32 (5e) | 00:02:03 (35e) | 00:49:03 (29e) | 00:00:48 (20e) | 00:19:31 (15e) | ||
18 | 26414 | DOROT Cédric | 01:27:05 | M (14e) | Master (6e) | 00:19:41 (17e) | 00:00:49 (18e) | 00:44:17 (15e) | 00:01:32 (33e) | 00:20:49 (17e) | |||
19 | 49386 | BACQUEVILLE Paul | 01:28:13 | M (15e) | Senior (7e) | 00:20:21 (19e) | 00:00:32 (7e) | 00:45:42 (18e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:21:16 (19e) | |||
20 | 9435 | FICOT Bruno | 01:31:14 | M (16e) | Master (7e) | 00:19:58 (18e) | 00:01:09 (30e) | 00:47:45 (25e) | 00:01:33 (34e) | 00:20:52 (18e) | |||
21 | 26803 | HUART Anthonin | 01:31:39 | M (17e) | Senior (8e) | 00:20:24 (20e) | 00:00:54 (23e) | 00:47:28 (23e) | 00:00:45 (19e) | 00:22:09 (22e) | |||
22 | 18684 | DUVAL Maxime | 01:32:16 | M (18e) | Master (8e) | 00:20:32 (21e) | 00:01:00 (26e) | 00:47:07 (22e) | 00:01:09 (29e) | 00:22:30 (23e) | |||
23 | 31973 | DUCHESNE Denis | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:33:00 | M (19e) | Master (9e) | 00:22:01 (23e) | 00:00:48 (17e) | 00:45:52 (19e) | 00:00:41 (16e) | 00:23:41 (26e) | ||
24 | 20041 | JAROCKI Anne sophie | 01:37:24 | F (5e) | Master (2e) | 00:25:38 (28e) | 00:01:02 (27e) | 00:47:55 (26e) | 00:01:29 (32e) | 00:21:22 (21e) | |||
25 | 36315 | FOURCADE Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:37:35 | M (20e) | Master (10e) | 00:25:14 (26e) | 00:01:18 (32e) | 00:44:16 (14e) | 00:01:08 (28e) | 00:25:40 (31e) | ||
26 | 37428 | BALLIEN Lucie | 01:37:57 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:25:38 (27e) | 00:00:36 (11e) | 00:47:39 (24e) | 00:00:34 (11e) | 00:23:32 (25e) | |||
27 | 22465 | ROUSSEL Elise | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:38:57 | F (7e) | Junior (2e) | 00:26:57 (29e) | 00:00:39 (14e) | 00:46:58 (21e) | 00:00:38 (13e) | 00:23:47 (28e) | ||
28 | 43999 | DECROOS Jean-come | 01:40:34 | M (21e) | Master (11e) | 00:24:34 (25e) | 00:00:39 (13e) | 00:48:18 (27e) | 00:00:39 (14e) | 00:26:27 (32e) | |||
29 | 22904 | VERBRIGGHE Isabelle | 01:41:12 | F (8e) | Master (3e) | 00:27:47 (32e) | 00:00:34 (10e) | 00:48:40 (28e) | 00:00:26 (4e) | 00:23:47 (29e) | |||
30 | 8039 | VANDESANDE Franck | 01:42:21 | M (22e) | Senior (9e) | 00:22:33 (24e) | 00:00:55 (24e) | 00:50:34 (31e) | 00:01:03 (27e) | 00:27:18 (34e) | |||
31 | 20443 | MOUFLIN Sandra | 01:44:14 | F (9e) | Master (4e) | 00:27:00 (31e) | 00:01:20 (33e) | 00:51:35 (32e) | 00:01:16 (30e) | 00:23:06 (24e) | |||
32 | 9222 | ALVES Carla | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:45:24 | F (10e) | Junior (3e) | 00:26:58 (30e) | 00:00:41 (15e) | 00:49:47 (30e) | 00:00:45 (18e) | 00:27:16 (33e) | ||
33 | 8195 | BOCQUET Ophélie | 01:48:28 | F (11e) | Senior (3e) | 00:28:31 (33e) | 00:01:15 (31e) | 00:53:41 (33e) | 00:01:22 (31e) | 00:23:41 (27e) | |||
34 | 9261 | DERUELLE Perrine | 01:54:04 | F (12e) | Senior (4e) | 00:30:15 (35e) | 00:00:52 (21e) | 00:55:00 (34e) | 00:00:33 (8e) | 00:27:26 (35e) | |||
35 | 9168 | DEMURGER Delphine | 01:58:53 | F (13e) | Master (5e) | 00:30:15 (34e) | 00:01:00 (25e) | 01:02:28 (35e) | 00:00:53 (23e) | 00:24:18 (30e) |
Duathlon S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Cap-Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 9132 | DAMAN Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 9214 | MOREAU Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 19128 | PETRAZZO Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 8177 | RENARD Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 27292 | ROXIN Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 8116 | VINCENT Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)